Thilo Maatsch (1900 Braunschweig - Koenigslutter 1983)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Ohne Titel. 1970.
Oel auf MDF.
Verso mit Filzstift signiert und datiert: Thilo M, 15.5.70.
54,5 x 28,8 cm.
In Kuenstlerleiste: 55,7 x 29,8 cm.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin.
Oel auf MDF.
54,5 x 28,8 cm.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung, Berlin.
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping