Molino Walter - "Michelangelo Antonioni e Monica Vitti", anni ’60
ITA
tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 28 x 35,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Molino durante gli anni ’60 per la rivista francese di cinema e spettacolo Festival. Piccolo strappo al margine superiore. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
tempera and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration made by Molino during the 60s for the French cinema and entertainment magazine Festival. Little tear to the upper margin. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 20% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €550
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping