CREME FINE BARCO
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Tin sign, lithographed, F c. 1922, 17 x 25 cm, Etab. Vercasson, Paris, signed: Jean d'Ylen GERMAN DESCRIPTION:Blechschild, lithographiert, F um 1922, 17 x 25 cm, Etab. Vercasson, Paris, signiert: Jean d'Ylen
(1)
- 22%
CREME FINE BARCO
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping