TAVOLINO DA SALOTTO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
piano in scagliola e basi in legno intagliato e dorato XX secolo Italia h cm 53 x 123 x 53
- 25%
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping