SECRETAIRE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in palissandro e acero, piano in marmo, piedi conici XIX secolo Francia h cm 144 x 91 x 40
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
SECRETAIRE
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP