Adomas Mendziblockis Vilniaus Universitetas Auction

LIVE20
item-152397061=1
item-152397061=2
item-152397061=3
Adomas Mendziblockis Vilniaus universitetas
Adomas Mendziblockis (Adam Miedzyblocki, 1883-1956)
Vilniaus universitetas
XX a. 3 des., pop., akv., 26 x 18
Sign. AD: parasas
Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
Good condition according to age. For more information please contact info@arsvia.lt
  • 23% up to €1,000.00
  • 21% up to €3,000.00
  • 18% above €3,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Starting Price €850
Sell a Similar Item
9 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 11:00 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.

Item located in Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, lt
Offers In-House Shipping

ARS VIA aukcionas

ARS VIA aukcionas

Vilnius, Lithuania261 Followers

Lithuanian Art, Antiques and Collectibles 33

May 25, 2023 11:00 AM EDT|
Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
View Auction
Adomas Mendziblockis Vilijos pakrante: Adomas Mendziblockis (Adam Miedzyblocki, 1883-1956) Vilijos pakrante XX a. I p.(3-4 des.), pop., akvarele, 28 x 33 Sign. AD: Miedzyblock Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
May 25, 2023Adomas Mendziblockis Vilijos pakrante
Leonas Kosmulskis Jan III Sobieski: Leonas Kosmulskis (Leon Kosmulski, 1904-1952) Jan III Sobieski, 1940, pop., medzio raizinys. 17 x 13 Sign. AK: L Kosmulski r 1940 kliseje Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian
May 25, 2023Leonas Kosmulskis Jan III Sobieski

More Items in Collectibles

View More