Porsche 1952, Mixed Lot Of 20 Original Blueprints / Technical Drawings Among It Arrangement Of The - May 27, 2023 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden Württemberg

PORSCHE 1952, mixed lot of 20 original blueprints / technical drawings among it arrangement of the

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-152957328=1
PORSCHE
1952, mixed lot of 20 original blueprints / technical drawings among it arrangement of the Bosch Starkton-Horn Hell Fanfare, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.741, dated Jan 25th 1952, 59x84cm, frame size for gear lever housing, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.746, dated June 26th 1952, 28.5x42cm, heater slide valve, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.58.041, dated Jan 8th 1952, 28.5x42cm, vent pipe for fuel tank, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.675, dated March 25th 1952, 42x59cm, tube and cable passage in the tunnel in the back, scale 1:1, drawing number: 13.03.1952, stamped April 30th 1954, 42x59cm, rubber seal for window heater, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.941, 28.5x21cm, holder for bearing support, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.745, dated June 25th 1952, stamped July 16th 1953, 28.5x21cm, holder for bearing support S.Z., scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.077, dated June 26th 1952, 28.5x42cm, stiffening plate is complete, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.074, dated June 26th 1952, stamped July 16th 1955, 28.5x21cm, fitting of the guide bracket for throttle linkage, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.00.235, dated April 3rd 1952, stamped April 3rd 1957, 59x84cm, door window frame, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.52.031, dated 1952, 96x92cm, pull rod for lock, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0356.52.211.1, dated Jan 16th 52, 28.5x42cm, 2x turn signals at the front fairing, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.51.310, dated Sep 24th 1952, 59x84cm, "Theoretische Abwicklung für Bremskastenwand", scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.201/202, dated Oct 30th 1952, 59x84cm, tube for signal horn, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.58.222, dated Feb 19th 1952, 28.5x21cm, holder for car jack, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.49.423, dated Feb 13th 1952, 28.5x21cm, prop for signal horn, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.58.221, dated Feb 19th 1952, 28.5x42cm, window bars for coupe + convertible, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.53.243, dated July 19th 1952, 28.5x84cm, mat for the car bow, scale 1:1, drawing number: 0.356.53.802, dated May 16th 1952, 59x84cm, with 6 pages long test report (No. 9644) frame measurement No. 0.356.49.101, stamped Oct 10th 1952

German Description
PORSCHE
1952, Konvolut 20 original Blaupausen / technische Zeichnungen darunter Bosch Starkton-Horn Hell Fanfare Anordnung, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.741, datiert 25.01.1952; 59x84cm; Rahmenmaße für Schaltbock, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.746, datiert 26.06.1952, 28,5x42cm; Heizungsschieber, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.58.041, datiert 08.01.1952, 28,5x42cm; Entlüftungsrohr für Kraftstoffbehälter, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.675, datiert 25.03.1952, 42x59cm; Rohr u. Kabeldurchführung im Tunnel hinten, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 13.03.1952, gestempelt 30.04.1954, 42x59cm; Dichtungsgummi für Scheibenheizung, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.941, 28,5x21cm; Halter für Lagerbügel, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.745, datiert 25.06.1952, gestempelt 16.07.1953, 28,5x21cm; Halter für Lagerbügel S.Z., Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.077, datiert 26.06.1952, 28,5x42cm; Verstärkungsblech vollständig, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.074, datiert 26.06.1952, gestempelt 16.07.1955, 28,5x21cm; Einbau der Führungsbügel für Gasgestänge, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.00.235, datiert 03.04.1952, gestempelt 03.04.1957, 59x84cm; Türfensterrahmen, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.52.031, datiert 1952, 96x92cm; Zugstange für Schloss, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0356.52.211.1, datiert 16.01.52, 28,5x42cm; 2x Blinkleuchten an der Frontverkleidung, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.51.310, datiert 24.09.1952, 59x84cm; Theoretische Abwicklung für Bremskastenwand, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.201/202, datiert 30.10.1952, 59x84cm; Rohr für Signalhorn, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.58.222, datiert 19.02.1952, 28,5x21cm; Halterung für Wagenheber, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.49.423, datiert 13.02.1952, 28,5x21cm; Stütze für Signalhorn, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.58.221, datiert 19.02.1952, 28,5x42cm; Fensterleisten für Coupe + Cabriolet, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.53.243, datiert 19.07.1952, 28,5x84cm; Formmatte für Bugraum, Maßstab 1:1, Zeichnungsnr. 0.356.53.802, datiert 16.05.1952, 59x84cm, dazu 6 Seiten Versuchsbericht (Nr. 9644) Rahmenmessung Nr. 0.356.49.101, gestempelt 10.10.1952
  • 24%

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden Württemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany841 Followers