Beliere Pour Hache De Pompier.swivel For Fireman S Axe. - Jun 30, 2023 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Beliere pour hache de pompier.Swivel for fireman s axe.

Related Axes & Hachets

More Items in Axes & Hachets

View More

Recommended Weapons & Armor

View More
item-154264434=1
item-154264434=2
item-154264434=3
item-154264434=4
Belieres pour hache de pompier. Modele de parade. En cuir fauve, marque LPBY 2. Boucles en metal marquees RZM. Ce modele fut egalement utilise pour le port de l epee de la Luftwaffe. Rare piece. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Brackets for fireman s axe. Parade model. Tan leather, marked LPBY 2. Metal buckles marked RZM. This model was also used to carry the Luftwaffe sword. A rare item. Slight wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €250 - €10,000
Starting Price €240
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,023 Followers