LELONG (ACTIF EN FRANCE À LA FIN DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE ET AU DÉBUT DU XIXe SIÈCLE)
View More Items in Chairs
Related Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
NATURE MORTE AUX BOUTEILLES ET COUPE FLEURIE
Gouache
Still life with bottles, floral cup, gouache
17,50 x 22 CM - 6,9 x 8,7 IN.
Gouache
17,50 x 22 CM - 6,9 x 8,7 IN.
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping