Kazuhide Takahama (Nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010) Pair of table lamps model "Kaori 1". Produced by
Kazuhide Takahama Sale History
View Price Results for Kazuhide TakahamaRelated Table Lamps
More Items from Kazuhide Takahama
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Kazuhide Takahama (Nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010)
Pair of table lamps model "Kaori 1". Produced by Sirrah, Imola, 1960s. White lacquered metal and fabric. (40x30x25 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Coppia di lampade da tavolo modello "Kaori 1". Produzione Sirrah, Imola, anni '60. Metallo laccato bianco e tessuto. (cm 40x30x25) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 31%
Estimate €150 - €180
20 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping