Toni Cordero (Lanzo Torinese 1937 - Torino 2001) Drawer cabinet. Turin, 1972. Upper and lower top in
Toni Cordero Sale History
View Price Results for Toni CorderoRelated Collectibles
More Items from Toni Cordero
Toni Cordero (Lanzo Torinese 1937 - Torino 2001)
Drawer cabinet. Turin, 1970s/1980s. Upper and lower top in yellow travertine, uprights in brass-plated tubular metal, six drawers veneered in briar. (121.5x102x46.5 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Savigliano
IT
Mobile a cassetti. Torino, Anni '70/'80. Piano superiore e inferiore in travertino giallo, montanti in tubolare metallico ottonato, sei cassetti impiallacciati in radica. (cm 121,5x102x46,5) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Savigliano
Provenance
IT
Provenienza
- 31%
Estimate €700 - €900
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping