Attribué à / Attributed to CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969)
Description française:
Attribué à CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969)Nocturne, boulevard parisienHuile sur toileProvenance:Collection de M. V.D., Montréal38x55cm - 15x21,5"
English Description:
Attributed to CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969)Paris boulevard at nightOil on canvasProvenance:Collection of Mr. V.D., Montréal38x55cm - 15x21,5"
English Description:
- 25%
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$2,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping