Marguerite DUBOIS (1883-?) Buste de jeune femme - 1910
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Marguerite DUBOIS (1883-?)
Buste de jeune femme - 1910
Pastel sur papier. Signé et daté en bas à droite.
Buste de jeune femme - 1910
- 25% up to €1,000,000.00
- 25% above €1,000,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping