WIFREDO LAM. Lithograph "ABSTRACT SUBJECT"
Wifredo Lam Sale History
View Price Results for Wifredo LamRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Wifredo Lam
View MoreRecommended Art
WIFREDO LAM (Sagua La Grande 1902-Parigi 1982). Lithograph on paper depicting "ABSTRACT SUBJECT". Signed lower right. Exemplary P.A. In frame. Defects. 100x70cm approx. WIFREDO LAM (Sagua La Grande 1902-Parigi 1982). Litografia su carta raffigurante "SOGGETTO ASTRATTO". Firmata in basso a destra. Esemplare P.A. In cornice. Difetti. 100x70 cm ca.
- 31%
Estimate €400 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping