View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
BILS, Claude (1884-1968). Grock / Cirque D’Hiver. Paris: Imp. Bedos. Bold lithograph European billboard poster. 10 x 7 ½â€™. Several repaired tears in image and margins, scattered creases, some restoration to one of the sheets near the center blank portion. Linen backed. B. Third party shipping may be required.
- 25%
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chicago, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers