Gunthermann, Rennwagen - Sep 09, 2023 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

Gunthermann, Rennwagen

Gunthermann Sale History

View Price Results for Gunthermann
Gunthermann, Rennwagen: Gunthermann, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
2023Gunthermann, RennwagenSee Sold Price
Gunthermann, Rennwagen: Gunthermann, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Gunthermann, Auto Union Rennwagen: Gunthermann, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany, Blech, 17 cm, UW ok, LM
2024Gunthermann, Auto Union RennwagenSee Sold Price
Auto Union Rennwagen: Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, wohl Gunthermann, Z 1
2022Auto Union RennwagenSee Sold Price
GUNTHERMANN 8-MAN RACING SCULL: 279. GUNTHERMANN 8-MAN RACING SCULL | Gunthermann, Germany, a very elusive and fascinating toy find, done in lithographed tin, uniforms depict racing team with colors of red and white striped suits an
2018GUNTHERMANN 8-MAN RACING SCULLSee Sold Price
Distler, Rennwagen: Distler, Rennwagen, 42 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Deutschland, um 1930, mit Fahrer, Nr. 27, nahezu neuwertig
2022Distler, RennwagenSee Sold Price
Bing, Rennwagen: Bing, Rennwagen, 25 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, Startnummer 67, handlackiert
2022Bing, RennwagenSee Sold Price
CIJ, Alfa Romeo P 2 Rennwagen: CIJ, Alfa Romeo P 2 Rennwagen, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Originalkarton, Frankreich, um 1930, maronrot, mit original Fahrer und Schlussel, alles original
2022CIJ, Alfa Romeo P 2 RennwagenSee Sold Price
GUNTHERMANN VIS-A-VIS: 44. GUNTHERMANN VIS-A-VIS | Germany, working wind-up motor, a large and attention grabbing German tinplate toy, the auto is nicely detailed lithograph while the seated driver figure is hand painted, t
2024GUNTHERMANN VIS-A-VISSee Sold Price
Gunthermann, Militarflugzeug: Gunthermann, military plane, Germany pw, 46 cm, cw stiff, very rare, good original condition
2021Gunthermann, MilitarflugzeugSee Sold Price
GUNTHERMANN BI-WING PUSHER PLANE: 238. GUNTHERMANN BI-WING PUSHER PLANE | Working. | 10" l. | Clothe has age related patina, missing propeller, (Exc. Cond.) | $1,200 - $1,800
2021GUNTHERMANN BI-WING PUSHER PLANESee Sold Price

item-159461316=1
item-159461316=2
item-159461316=3
Gunthermann, Rennwagen
Gunthermann, Rennwagen
Gunthermann, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Gunthermann, racing car, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
  • 26.5%

Gunthermann, Rennwagen

Estimate €1,100 - €1,700
Starting Price €1,000
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,930 Followers