View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
R&G Corsets Tin Sign. New York: Kaufmann & Strauss, ca. 1890s-1900s. Lithograph tin sign depicting a woman in a corset. 17 x 11 ¾”. Some toning, minor wear. Excellent.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $400
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chicago, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers