Peter Dreher (1932 Mannheim - 2020 Freiburg im Breisgau) (F)
Peter Dreher Sale History
View Price Results for Peter DreherRecommended Items
Hortensien in Glasvasen, Radierung auf Papier, 49 cm x 69,5 cm Sichtmaß, 42/100 nummeriert, signiert, 1979 datiert, unbekannter Trockenstempel
Hydrangeas in glass vases, etching on paper, 49 cm x 69,5 cm visible size, 42/100 numbered, signed, dated 1979, unknown dry stamp
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Essen, Nordrhein Westfalen, deSee Policy for Shipping