Peter Dreher (1932 Mannheim - 2020 Freiburg Im Breisgau) (f) - Sep 27, 2023 | Wettmann In Nordrhein Westfalen

Peter Dreher (1932 Mannheim - 2020 Freiburg im Breisgau) (F)

item-160308771=1

Hortensien in Glasvasen, Radierung auf Papier, 49 cm x 69,5 cm Sichtmaß, 42/100 nummeriert, signiert, 1979 datiert, unbekannter Trockenstempel

Hydrangeas in glass vases, etching on paper, 49 cm x 69,5 cm visible size, 42/100 numbered, signed, dated 1979, unknown dry stamp

  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Essen, Nordrhein Westfalen, de

Wettmann

Wettmann

Essen, Germany70 Followers