2 HAFNER TRAIN SETS
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
0 ga, litho tin, Set, 1010 loco, windup working, green & copper, tender, 91876 gondola, 4825 reefer, 1010 tank car, obsv, Set, 2000 loco, windup working, tender, 2 #91876 gondolas, X1357-90 stock car, 41021 caboose, C5-8.
- 25%
2 HAFNER TRAIN SETS
Estimate $200 - $300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Shelton, CT, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers