Four Armchairs - Oct 05, 2023 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Four armchairs

Related Bergeres

More Items in Bergeres

View More

Recommended Chairs

View More
item-161709575=1
item-161709575=3
item-161709575=4
item-161709575=5
item-161709575=6
Four armchairs
Four armchairs
Four armchairs in black lacquered wood with straw backs. Minor defects. 77x55x60 cm approx. Quattro poltroncine in legno laccato nero con schienale in paglia. Lievi difetti. 77x55x60 cm ca.
  • 31%

Four armchairs

Estimate €450 - €600
Starting Price €300
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy966 Followers