Militaria (2), diecut cdbd litho Recruitment standup w/jets & aircraft carrier, c.1950's, Good+ cond
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Militaria (2), diecut cdbd litho Recruitment standup w/jets & aircraft carrier, c.1950's, Good+ cond w/some bends & painted carved wood BF96 Fighter Plane desk display in Exc cond, larger 24"H.
- 22%
Estimate $50 - $10,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Waterloo, IA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers