Fine Art Poster collection (twelve)
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Posters
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Twelve color lithograph posters and color posters, artists include Francis Bacon; Joan Miro; Victor Brauer; Salvador Dali (two) ; Alekos Fassianos; Pablo Picasso; Nicolas De Stael; Raynard (two) , Leonor Fini and Martial Raysse; Sheets from 39 x 24 ¼” to 28 x 17 ¾”. (12)
In overall good aged condition.
- 27% up to $1,000,000.00
- 27% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $200 - $400
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Van Nuys, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers