Paar Chandeliers von Kenneth J. Lane
View More Items in ChandeliersRelated Chandeliers
More Items in Chandeliers
View MoreRecommended Lighting
USA, 1990er Jahre. Metall. Ausgefasst mit bunten teilw. facettierten Farbsteinen, Cabochons und Strasssteinen. Herstellerzeichen. L. 13 cm. Original-Schmuck-Täschchen.
Provenienz: Aus einer Kasseler Privatsammlung.
Pair of earrings by Kenneth J. Lane, set with colored stones and strass, metal. Manufacturer's mark. Original jewellery bag.
- 30.95%
Estimate €240 - €480
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping