Tafelservice "Toucans" von Hermès
View More Items in Tables
Related Tables
More Items in Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
19-tlg.; 2 Speise-, 2 Platz-, 2 Vorspeise-, 5 Konfektteller, Zuckerdose, Sahnegießer, 2 Tee-, 2 Kaffee-, 2 Espressotassen jeweils mit Untertassen. Farbenprächtiger Dekor mit Tukanen. Bez. "HERMÈS". Firmen- und Manufakturmarke. Teller-D. 16 cm - 30,5 cm.
A 19-piece French porcelain table set "Toucans" (Tucans) by Hermès. Signed. Company's and manufacturer's mark.
Frankreich. Limoges/Paris. Hermès. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Estimate €650 - €1,300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping