Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm
Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm, Germany VK, 37 cm, UW ok, Blech, lithografiert, alles original, wurde von Tippco nur ein Jahr produziert, sehr schoner Originalzustand
Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm, Germany pw, 37 cm, tin, lithographed, all original, was only produced by Tippco for one year, very nice original condition
- 26.5%
Estimate €4,950 - €7,650
35 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping