Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm - Dec 09, 2023 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm

Tippco, Flugzeug: Tippco, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
2021Tippco, FlugzeugSee Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug: Tippco, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 54 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
2023Tippco, FlugzeugSee Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug D-IGAN: Tippco, Flugzeug D-IGAN, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
2022Tippco, Flugzeug D-IGANSee Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug JU F 13: Tippco, Plane JU F 13, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1-
2016Tippco, Flugzeug JU F 13See Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug ME 109: Tippco, Plane ME 109 , Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
2022Tippco, Flugzeug ME 109See Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug: Tippco, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, emblem supplemented
2019Tippco, FlugzeugSee Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug: Tippco, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
2018Tippco, FlugzeugSee Sold Price
Tippco ?, Flugzeug: Tippco ?, Plane, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3
2020Tippco ?, FlugzeugSee Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug 1424: Tippco, Flugzeug 1424, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
2022Tippco, Flugzeug 1424See Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug 1425: Tippco, Flugzeug 1425, Germany VK, 47 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, ausgeblichen, Z 3-
2022Tippco, Flugzeug 1425See Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug 1424: Tippco, plane 1424, Germany pw, 39 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Tippco, Flugzeug Sabena: Tippco, Plane Sabena, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d.
2018Tippco, Flugzeug SabenaSee Sold Price
Tippco, Flugzeug: Tippco, Plane, W.-Germany, function ?, control unit missing, C 3+

item-165868749=1
item-165868749=2
item-165868749=3
Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm, Germany VK, 37 cm, UW ok, Blech, lithografiert, alles original, wurde von Tippco nur ein Jahr produziert, sehr schoner Originalzustand
Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm, Germany pw, 37 cm, tin, lithographed, all original, was only produced by Tippco for one year, very nice original condition
  • 26.5%

Estimate €4,950 - €7,650
Starting Price €4,500
35 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,922 Followers