Louis Vuitton Alzer 75 Suitcase
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRelated Suitcases & Valises
More Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Bags & Purses
Louis Vuitton Alzer 75 suitcase of brown monogrammed coated leather canvas, with vachetta handles and gold toned brass hardware; includes key
29.5 in. x 19 in. x 8.25 in.
Condition AB; very good condition, shows regular wear signs
29.5 in. x 19 in. x 8.25 in.
Provenance: Pre-owned estate property, third-party authenticated
We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vogtauction.com or call 210-971-5750 for more information.
- 25%
Estimate $3,000 - $3,500
20 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in San Antonio, TX, usOffers In-House Shipping