Porsche Gear Unit For Porsche 365, Transmission Serial Number 16991, Part Number: 644.20.101, - Dec 02, 2023 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Baden W?rttemberg

PORSCHE gear unit for Porsche 365, transmission serial number 16991, part number: 644.20.101,

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-166035778=1
item-166035778=2
item-166035778=3
PORSCHE
gear unit for Porsche 365, transmission serial number 16991, part number: 644.20.101, stamped 12/57, with drive shafts, 117 BBAB

German Description
PORSCHE
Getriebe für Porsche 365, Getriebenummer 16991, Teilenr. 644.20.101, gestempelt 12/57, mit Antriebswellen, 117 BBAB
  • 24%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany841 Followers