PORSCHE gear unit for Porsche 365, transmission serial number 16991, part number: 644.20.101,
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
PORSCHE
gear unit for Porsche 365, transmission serial number 16991, part number: 644.20.101, stamped 12/57, with drive shafts, 117 BBAB
German Description
PORSCHE
Getriebe für Porsche 365, Getriebenummer 16991, Teilenr. 644.20.101, gestempelt 12/57, mit Antriebswellen, 117 BBAB
German Description
PORSCHE
- 24%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping