Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)
Chiens de cirque,1961
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier
Signée en bas à droite "papazoff" et daté 1961
46,3 x 27,2 cm
Chiens de cirque,1961
46,3 x 27,2 cm
- 29%
Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping