Georges Papazoff (1894-1972) - Dec 16, 2023 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)

Related Drawings

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-166539435=1
Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)
Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)
Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)
Chiens de cirque,1961
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier
Signée en bas à droite "papazoff" et daté 1961
46,3 x 27,2 cm
  • 29%

Georges PAPAZOFF (1894-1972)

Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Starting Price €600
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers