TOMASO BARBI
View More Items in Floor LampsRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia anni '70.
altezza cm 176 ca.
A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Ottone in patina. Lieve ossidazione.
altezza cm 176 ca.
A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI
- 35%
TOMASO BARBI
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design