TOBIA SCARPA
Flos Sale History
View Price Results for FlosRelated Floor Lamps
More Items from Flos
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Lampada da terra mode. Fantasma. Acciaio e cocoon. Produzione Flos, Milano 1961.
cm 185 ca.
A FLOOR LAMP BY T. SCARPA
G. Gramigna, Repertorio del design italiano 1950-2000, Allemandi, Torino 2003, p. 90.
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Metallo in patina. Lieve ossidazione. Piccole mancanze.
cm 185 ca.
A FLOOR LAMP BY T. SCARPA
- 35%
TOBIA SCARPA
Estimate €800 - €1,200
40 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design