Kazuhide Takahama (nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010) Four Chairs Model "kazuki". Produced By - Dec 20, 2023 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Kazuhide Takahama (Nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010) Four chairs model "Kazuki". Produced by

Related Chairs

More Items from Kazuhide Takahama

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-167026628=1
Kazuhide Takahama (Nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010)
Four chairs model "Kazuki". Produced by Simon-Gavina, San Lazzaro Di Savena, 1968. Black lacquered wood. (47x107x47 cm.) (slight defects)

IT
Quattro sedie modello "Kazuki". Produzione Simon-Gavina, San Lazzaro di Savena, 1968. Legno laccato nero. (cm 47x107x47) (lievi difetti)
  • 31%

Estimate €900 - €1,000
Starting Price €800
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers