Kazuhide Takahama (Nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010) Four chairs model "Kazuki". Produced by
Kazuhide Takahama Sale History
View Price Results for Kazuhide TakahamaRelated Chairs
More Items from Kazuhide Takahama
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Kazuhide Takahama (Nobeoka 1930 - Bologna 2010)
Four chairs model "Kazuki". Produced by Simon-Gavina, San Lazzaro Di Savena, 1968. Black lacquered wood. (47x107x47 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Quattro sedie modello "Kazuki". Produzione Simon-Gavina, San Lazzaro di Savena, 1968. Legno laccato nero. (cm 47x107x47) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 31%
Estimate €900 - €1,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itOffers In-House Shipping