Oscar Torlasco Pair of table lamps model "577". Produced by Lumi, Milan, 1960s. Crackle-painted
Oscar Torlasco Sale History
View Price Results for Oscar TorlascoRelated Table Lamps
More Items from Oscar Torlasco
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Oscar Torlasco
Pair of table lamps model "577". Produced by Lumi, Milan, 1960s. Crackle-painted metal and brass. (h 37 cm.) (minor defects and small deficiencies)
IT
Coppia di lampade da tavolo modello "577". Produzione Lumi, Milano, anni '60. Metallo laccato craquelé e ottone. (h cm 37) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
IT
- 31%
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itOffers In-House Shipping