Angelo Lelii (Ancona 1915 - Monza 1987) Suspension lamp with sliding rail model "12126". Execution
Arredoluce Sale History
View Price Results for ArredoluceRelated Lighting
More Items from Arredoluce
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Angelo Lelii (Ancona 1915 - Monza 1987)
Suspension lamp with sliding rail model "12126". Execution by Arredoluce, Monza, 1950s. Red painted aluminum and brass. (d 46 cm.) (slight defects and losses)
Literature
A. Pansera, A. Padoan, A. Palmaghini, Arredoluce. Catalogo ragionato 1943-1987, Silvana Editoriale, Cinisello Balsamo 2018, p. 277
IT
Lampada a sospensione a saliscendi modello "12126". Esecuzione Arredoluce, Monza, anni '50. Alluminio verniciato rosso e ottone. (d cm 46) (lievi difetti e mancanze)
Bibliografia
Literature
IT
Bibliografia
- 31%
Estimate €550 - €600
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itOffers In-House Shipping