6 STERLING 1918 ROANOKE PASTRY FORKS
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Six (6) Baker-Manchester Sterling Silver 1918 Roanoke Pastry / Dessert Forks. Monogrammed. Each 5 1/8". Weight 95 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 15% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $175 - $275
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers