Heavy Guage Metal Embossed 2 Hour Meters Deposit Pennies or Nickels Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Vintage Heavy Guage Metal Embossed 2 Hour Meters Deposit Pennies or Nickels Sign. It measure 12 inches tall by 18 inches long.
Condition reports are only available by phone at 781-324-4400.
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers