West Hair Nets Art Deco Rotating Tin Country Store Display with Storage West Electric Hair Curler Co
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Art Deco Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
West Hair Nets Art Deco Rotating Tin Country Store Display with Storage West Electric Hair Curler Co. Philadelphia, PA. Great tin litho graphics all around. Rotating base. It measures 19 inches tall by 10.5 inches wide by 9 inches deep.
Condition reports are available by calling 781-324-4400.
- 20%
Estimate $400 - $600
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers