AAA OF CALIFORNIA NO PARKING DSP SIGN
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreSold
Vintage AAA of California No Parking Police Dep't. double sided porcelain sign.
Size
20.5''H 14''W
See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desired.
- 20%
Estimate $0 - $0
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Salem, OR, USOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers