GRANT BATTERIES SERVICE STATION EMBOSSED SIGN
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View More
Grant Batteries Service Station single sided embossed sign.
Size
18''H 54''W
See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desired.
- 20%
Estimate $0 - $0
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Salem, OR, USOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers