2ft Vintage SSP Pontiac Dealership Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Original vintage single sided porcelain Pontiac Dealership advertising sign. Appears to be in good condition with porcelain loss, discoloration, rust, weathering, and wear from use and age. Displays well with a great original patina. It measures approximately 24" in diameter.
- 20%
Estimate $25 - $10,000
33 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Valparaiso, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers