Early De Laval Cream Separators Mercantile Cabinet - Feb 04, 2024 | Kraft Auction Service In In

Early De Laval Cream Separators Mercantile Cabinet

Related Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage

More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-169319240=1
item-169319240=2
item-169319240=3
item-169319240=4
item-169319240=5
item-169319240=6
item-169319240=7
item-169319240=8
item-169319240=9
item-169319240=10
item-169319240=11
item-169319240=12
item-169319240=13
item-169319240=14
Unique early De Laval Cream Separators mercantile store parts cabinet with original single sided embossed tin sign. Cabinet appears to be in overall good original condition with paint loss, discolroation, and wear to tin sign and other weathering and wear to wood cabinet. It displays very well with a great original patina. Overall it measures approximately 25-3/4" tall by 17-1/2" across by 10-1/2" deep.
  • 20%

Estimate $25 - $10,000
Starting Price $25
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Valparaiso, IN, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Kraft Auction Service

Kraft Auction Service

Valparaiso, IN, United States10,167 Followers