Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999), lithograph on paper depicting a view of Le Pont Neuf in Paris, 18 1/2" x 22 1/2" sight size, 24 1/4" x 29 1/4" framed.
Overall good condition, not examined outside of glass.
- 25%
Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf
Estimate $50 - $100
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Valatie, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers