Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf - Jan 30, 2024 | Old Kinderhook Auction Company In Ny

Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items from Bernard Buffet

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-169362857=1
item-169362857=2
item-169362857=3
item-169362857=4
item-169362857=5
Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf
Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf
Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999), lithograph on paper depicting a view of Le Pont Neuf in Paris, 18 1/2" x 22 1/2" sight size, 24 1/4" x 29 1/4" framed.
Overall good condition, not examined outside of glass.
  • 25%

Bernard Buffet, Le Pont Neuf

Estimate $50 - $100
Starting Price $30
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Valatie, NY, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Old Kinderhook Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Valatie, NY, United States3,534 Followers