Cameron Jamie Sale History
View Price Results for Cameron JamieRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreSold
CAMERON JAMIE (born 1969) Kranky Klaus, 2003 C-print. Signé, titré et numéroté 158/220 C-print. Getekend, getiteld en genummerd 158/220 C-print. Signed, titled and numbered 158/220 30.7 x 23.9 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Brussels, EUROPE, BESee Policy for Shipping