Mauboussin bague or gris 750 à motif étoile serti de diamants
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
Mauboussin bague or gris 750 à motif étoile serti de diamants taille brillant signée numérotée E8614 doigt 54-14 11g
- 27.7%
Estimate CHF 500 - CHF 700
Item located in Geneva, Geneva, chOffers In-House Shipping