Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945), etching La Cathédrale de Bourges France, signed and dated 1931
Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945), ets La Cathédrale de Bourges France, getekend en gedateerd 1931
58.5 x 44.5 cm
Height
58.5 x 44.5 cm
58.5 x 44.5 cm
Height
58.5 x 44.5 cm
The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. The Condition reports are provided on request.
- 31%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Sint-Amandsberg, Oost Vlaanderen, beSee Policy for Shipping