Coppia di piatti in ceramica, decorazione in
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Coppia di piatti in ceramica, decorazione in policromia con figurine, Savona sec.XVIII (probabilmente Levantino)
diam.cm.23
diam.cm.23
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €300 - €350
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping