LEADER, Benjamin Williams (1831-1923)
Description française:
Sans titre - Lapin dans un champs
Huile sur panneau
Traces de signature en bas à gauche
Provenance:
Succession de M. Meir Padan, Montréal
23x30,5cm - 9x12"
English Description:
Untitled - Rabbit in a field
Oil on board
Traces of signature on the lower left
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. Meir Padan, Montréal
23x30,5cm - 9x12"
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping