Insignes De Coiffure De La Heer. Heer Headgear Badges. - Apr 05, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Insignes de coiffure de la Heer. Heer headgear badges.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172921435=1
item-172921435=2
item-172921435=3
Insignes de coiffure de la Heer. Comprenant dix insignes de calot ou de casquette M-43, tisses avec cocarde. Jamais montes et lotes d origine. A noter une usure et patine des pieces. Etat I-. Heer headgear badges. Comprising ten M-43 cap or cap insignia, woven with cockade. Never mounted and original lot. Note wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
  • 29.2%

Estimate €80 - €5,000
Starting Price €80
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,007 Followers