Insignes de coiffure de la Heer. Heer headgear badges.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Insignes de coiffure de la Heer. Comprenant dix insignes de calot ou de casquette M-43, tisses avec cocarde. Jamais montes et lotes d origine. A noter une usure et patine des pieces. Etat I-. Heer headgear badges. Comprising ten M-43 cap or cap insignia, woven with cockade. Never mounted and original lot. Note wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €5,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping