Medailles du Mur de l Atlantique. Atlantic wall medals.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Medailles du Mur de l Atlantique. Comprenant deux medailles couleur bronze, avec rubans. Marquages Fur Arbeit zum schutze Deutsch Lands. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Atlantic Wall medals. Includes two bronze medals with ribbons. Markings Fur Arbeit zum schutze Deutsch Lands. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €30 - €5,000
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping