Grades Organisation Todt. Organisation todt grades.
View More Items in Military Medals, Badges & PatchesMore Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Grades de l Organisation Todt. Trois paires de grades homogenes, tisses. Jamais montes. Certaines cotes sont effiloches. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Todt Organization grades. Three pairs of homogeneous, woven grades. Never mounted. Some sides frayed. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €40 - €5,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping