Boucle de ceinturon SA. SA belt buckle.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Boucle de ceinturon SA. En metal laiton. Insigne en relief. Boucle a deux ardillons presente. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SA belt buckle. Brass metal. Embossed badge. Two-pin buckle present. No visible markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €5,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping